giftrophy_
giftrophy_

Pour nos Contacter

Nom :
*
Prénom :
*
Adresse mail :
*
Votre demande :
 
* Champ obligatoire
envoyer

tableau A < 1100

1GRANGENOIS Dylan 856 (Vénizel 02)
2DESCOUTURES Kévin 858 (Cergy-Pontoise 95)
3BOURLET Cyril 1059 (Saint-Amand 59)
3VRIGNAUD Eva 903 (USVSPTT)
5HAMAIDE Patrick 941 (Brenouille 60)
5PFISTERER Benoît 804 (Vaires 77)
5BARGIBANT Antoine 819 (Saint-Amand 59)
5LECLERC Christophe 891 (Franconville 95)

tableau B < 700

1SAINT-MAXENT Alexis 648 (Les Ageux 60)
2DINH Son Trong 517 (Bussy-Saint-Georges 77)
3EVERARD Enzo 623 (USVSPTT)
3BESNEUX Adrien 600 (Chambly 60)
5CHOMEL Vincent 646 (Compiègne 60)
5DESSAINT Michael 527 (Coudun 60)
5CLAYE Thomas 672 (Gouvieux 60)
5MANO Bruno 666 (Herblay 95)

tableau C < 1300

1DESCOUTURES Kévin 858 (Cergy-Pontoise 95)
2FENOLL-MILLERET Audran 1237 (USVSPTT)
3GRANGENOIS Dylan 856 (Vénizel 02)
3CARON Bruno 1164 (Gouvieux 60)
5BOURLET Cyril 1059 (Saint-Amand 59)
5DELFRAISSY Cédric 1175 (Mouy 60)
5HIRTH Guillaume 1176 (Herblay 95)
5SAUVAGE Stéphane 1246 (Saintines)

tableau D JEUNES

1DESCOUTURES Kévin 858 (Cergy-Pontoise 95)
2BESSERER Axel 744 (Gouvieux 60)
3ALBANHAC Adrien 719 (Compiègne)
3CARDOSO Alexandre 767 (Gouvieux 60)
5RENAUD Nathan 532 (Gouvieux 60)
5BLED Gaétane 726 (Breteuil 60)
5FERRETTI Jérémy 711 (Gouvieux 60)
5CLAYE Thomas 672 (Gouvieux 60)

tableau E < 900

1LEIGNIER Aurélien 844 (Flaucourt 80)
2LENGLET Louis 636 (Douai 59)
3GAMBIER Evguéni 873 (Beauvais TT 60)
3NAVEAU Nicolas 813 (Senlis 60)
5BARGIBANT Antoine 819 (Saint-Amand 59)
5SAINT-MAXENT Alexis 648 (Les Ageux 60)
5LASNE Clément 801 (Albert 80)
5CHOMEL Vincent 646 (Compiègne 60)

tableau doubles < 2600

1BOURLET Lucas/BOUCHENEZ Alexis 2546
2NICOLAS Dimitri/CUZIN Justin 2357
3BOURLET Cyril/BARGIBANT Antoine 1878
3VAN HAMME Robert/ROCHON-VOLLET Jérôme 2548
5BRUGERE-DUPUY Jérôme/GAMBIER Evgueni 1876
5LALONDE Cyril/GRANGENOIS Dylan 2142
5SAUVAGE Stéphane/DELFRAISSY Cédric 2421
5WALBECQ Stéphanie/VRIGNAUD Eva 1775
RESULTATS SAMEDI 3 JUIN
RESULTATS DIMANCHE 4 JUIN

tableau F < 1200

1NIVOIT Clément 1186 (Noisiel 77)
2MARRON Noémie 1169 (Amiens 80)
3FERNANDEZ Lucas 892 (Beauvais Nord 60)
3LEGER Marius 958 (Beauvais Nord 60)
5LEGER Manau 930 (Beauvais Nord 60)
5DEJOUR Kévin 1154 (USVSPTT)
5 VRIGNAUD Eva 903 (USVSPTT)
5BOCHET Joseph 764 (Compiègne 60)

tableau G < 1900

1MAERTENS Johan 1698 (Vénizel 02)
2PANCARTE Kenny 1695 (Compiègne 60)
3BOUCHOIR Thibaut 1862 (Baisieux 59)
3HAYAT Maidi 1524 (Compiègne 60)
5MENARD Guillaume 1702 (Breteuil 60)
5PIGERON Sébastien 1709 (USVSPTT)
5LEQUIEN Killian 1536 (Gap 05)
5SAIM Hugo 1758 (Breteuil 60)

tableau H < 1500

1MAHAUT Jean 1484 (Moreuil 80)
2SAIM Cameron 1482 (Breteuil 60)
3CHATELIN Jean-Baptiste 1433 (Noyers-Saint-Martin 60)
3POTIEZ Hugo 1432 (Valenciennes 59)
5BOCQUET Benjamin 1383 (Compiègne 60)
5NIVOIT Clément 1186 (Noisiel 77)
5DESSIGNY Jason 1286 (Coudun 60)
5BOUCHOIR Julian 1464 (Baisieux 59)

tableau I HANDICAP

1BOCHET Joseph 764 (Compiègne 60)
2NICOLAS Dimitri 1559 (USVSPTT)
3GAMBIER Evgueni 873 (Beauvais TT 60)
3BOUCHOIR Thibaut 1862 (Baisieux 59)
5ZARITA Armelle 703 (USVSPTT)
5LEQUIEN Killian 1539 (Gap 05)
5VRIGNAUD Eva 903 (USVSPTT)
5BOUCHENEZ Alexis 685 (USVSPTT)

tableau J OPEN

1GAILLARD Clément 1507 (Breteuil 60)
2MAERTENS Johan 1698 (Vénizel 02)
3LEQUIEN Killian 1536 (Gap 05)
3BOUCHOIR Thibaut 1862 (Baisieux 59)
5SECQ Alexandre 1333 (Villers-Bretonneux 80)
5MENARD Guillaume 1702 (Breteuil 60)
5POTIEZ Hugo 1432 (Valenciennes 59)
5HAYAT Maidi 1524 (Compiègne 60)

tableau K DOUBLES < 3200

1NICOLAS Dimitri/POIRET Maxime 3080
2SECQ Guillaume/SECQ Alexandre 2772
3LEQUIEN Killian/WOROBJEW Alexis 2963
4PANCARTE Kenny/BOCQUET Benjamin 3078
LOGO-Villers-st-Paul-2017-ConvertImage.png transparent.png
Tournoi national B 2017
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com